Diamond Arrow Donors

  • Boulevard Baptist Church
  • Bradley K. Richardson, PC
  • Clever Techs
  • Electritex
  • Grace Episcopal Church
  • Juanita Hester
  • Art & Lauri Klugh
  • Melinda Walker Lindberg
  • Nancy Masters
  • New Prospect Baptist Church
  • NewSpring Church
  • Beverly Odum
  • Trinity United Methodist Church
  • Dr. and Mrs. Hunter & Sylvia Woodall
Platinum Arrow Donors

  • Robert M. Avant III
  • Central Presbyterian Church
  • Champion Tooling & Machining Co.
  • Concord Baptist Church
  • Thomas & Dannis Cox
  • Jimmy & Sunny Davis
  • First Flight Alliance
  • Shannon Forrest
  • Stephen & Patricia Goldie
  • Ross & Larita Hackler
  • Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
  • Michael & Kristi King-Brock
  • W. Theo Mattison
  • New Covenant Presbyterian Church
  • Owens Corning
  • Pickens Construction, Inc.
  • Todd Price
  • George & Susan Reed
  • Jane M. Reeves
  • St. John’s United Methodist Church
  • St. Joseph Catholic Church
  • Young Memorial ARP Church
Gold Arrow Donors

  • Zora Bevels
  • Steven & Susan Bowen
  • James & Amy Braswell
  • Deborah Bruce
  • Burger King
  • John Caldwell
  • Capstone Community Church
  • Judge Ellis & Nan Drew
  • Roger & Judy Estep
  • First Baptist Church of Anderson
  • First Baptist Church of Pendleton
  • First Quality Tissues
  • Foothills Presbytery
  • Barbara Gaines
  • Grace Memorial Baptist Church
  • Charles Guest
  • Sam & Nancy Henderson
  • Christine Hurray
  • Steven Kirven
  • Lee Kleppel
  • Richard & Linda Laughridge
  • Bill & Bonnie Ledbetter
  • Lollis Metals Incorporated
  • Tommy & Cindy McDonald
  • Shawn & Elizabeth McGee
  • Rob Roy McGregor
  • Neals Creek Baptist Church
  • Joshua Norman
  • North Anderson Baptist Church
  • Oakwood Baptist Church
  • Varada Ogale
  • Orrville Baptist Church
  • Jeremy Parker
  • Parkwood Baptist Church
  • Annette Penley
  • Grady & Ann Phillips
  • Lee & Kelly Powell
  • Providence Baptist Church
  • Virginia Rice
  • William Richmond
  • Cindy Semonis, SCRA
  • Norman W. Smith
  • Joseph & Jill Spencer
  • Taylor Memorial Pentecostal Holiness Church
  • The Corner Club
  • The McDougald Funeral Home
  • Kim Theva
  • Townville Presbyterian Church
  • Trammell & Mills Law Firm, LLC
  • Union Baptist Church
  • Upstate Metal Supply, Inc.
  • Pamela Williams
Silver Arrow Donors

  • Samuel & Sara Alley
  • Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority
  • American Concrete & Precast
  • Steven Adreasen
  • Bethel United Methodist Church
  • Melinda Brock
  • Karen Burton
  • James Campbell
  • Clemson United Methodist Church
  • Niki Cox
  • Dr. Martin & Lydia Crain
  • Electric City Shag Club
  • Family III Social Club
  • Steve & Judith Feltman
  • First Baptist Church – Belton
  • First Baptist Church – Piedmont
  • Tom & Barbara Friedlob
  • Betty Gable
  • Grace Fellowship Church
  • Eugene Griffin
  • Anthony & Annette Guiseppi-Elie
  • Stephanie Hall
  • Louis & Rubye Harris
  • Thomas Harrison
  • Dr. & Mrs. Keith Hart
  • Kenneth Higginbotham
  • Hill Electric
  • Homeland Park Baptist Church
  • Honea Path Presbyterian Church
  • Hope Fellowship
  • It’s a Dog’s Life
  • Bernard & Rebecca Jones
  • Marcus King
  • Mark Lecouter
  • Long Branch Baptist Church
  • Michael & Ann Marcie
  • Alex & Lynn Martin
  • Thomas & Terry Martin
  • Jo Gayle McClellion
  • Bishop Marshal L. Meadors
  • Meadowbrook Baptist Church
  • Midway Presbyterian Church
  • Mountain Creek Baptist Church
  • Steve & Debbie Neese
  • Kirk & Bobbie Oglesby
  • George & Frances Parker
  • Pleasant Hill Baptist Church
  • Pleasant View Baptist Church
  • Denise Presley
  • John & Brenda Rainey
  • Michael & Lisa Robinson
  • Hans Roemer
  • Sharon Kingman
  • Shiloh Baptist Church
  • Sharon Short
  • Randy & Ann Strickland
  • Strickland Marine Center, Inc.
  • Chesley Tench
  • Ann Vandiver
  • Tracy Wactor
  • Joe Walden
  • Jerry & Jane Webb
  • Welcome Baptist Church
  • Courtney White
  • Gary Wilder
  • Wilson Calvary Baptist Church
Bronze Arrow Donors

  • Anderson Jockey Lot
  • Attaway Inc.
  • Laura Burrell
  • Dorraine Clark
  • Louise Crocker
  • Brant Cromer
  • Curtiss & Alyce Davis
  • Dickson Memorial United Methodist Church
  • Beth Duncan
  • Jackie & Pamela Elkins
  • Faith Presbyterian Church
  • Garner Memorial Baptist Church
  • Juanita Garrison
  • Genesis Sunday School Class
  • Alan & Anne Harder
  • Ingles
  • Carol Karnes
  • Becky Martin
  • James & Beverly McAdams
  • Eileen Mendyka
  • Middleton Road Baptist Church
  • Sharan & Richard Milsap
  • Mt.Herman Baptist Church
  • Mt. Zion Baptist Church
  • North Anderson Community Presbyterian Church
  • North Anderson Seventh Day Adventist Church
  • Leon Owens
  • Lois Philyaw
  • Daisy Lee Rice
  • Riverside Baptist Church
  • Roberts Baptist Church
  • Betty Royster
  • Ruhamah United Methodist Church
  • Kirk Seiler
  • Jerry & Kimberly Shaw
  • Doris Sims
  • Glenn & Barbara Smith
  • Melissa Taylor
  • Cecil & Margaret Tribble
  • TriCounty Technical College Student Government Association
  • Unaflex, LLC
  • Unity Baptist Church
  • Varennes Heights Baptist Church
  • Ron & Josephine Willis